# Bougie d'allumage Champion Champion N6YC spark plug x10

> Champion N6YC

- URL: https://www.gt2i.ch/en/champion-spark-plugs/145899-bougie-d-allumage-champion-n6yc-3661768834169.html
- Reference: CH-OE087T10
- Price: CHF 23.41
- Regular price: CHF 28.20
- Brand: CHAMPION
- Availability: in stock

## Description

Champion N6YC
Sold by: 10

CHAMPION is one of the most recognized historical manufacturers of ignition systems (spark plugs, coils, harnesses, etc.). 
Offering a wide range of spark plugs for various uses: original replacement, prepared and competition engine.
They design and produce spark plugs with platinum, iridium, copper and titanium electrodes, with single or multiple weights.
Of the highest quality and longevity, champion spark plugs are an excellent choice for your engine.

You can find the following features: At the bottom of this sheet, if in doubt, do not hesitate to contact our advisors.

Electrode spacing (mm): 0.9 
 Type of connection: M4/SAE 
 Thread: M14x1.25 
 Wrench opening: 21 
 Spark plug: 1-ground electrode 
 Spark plug:  with flat seat 
 Thread length (mm): 19

Equivalencies: 
ALFA ROMEO: 60504563 
 ALFA ROMEO: 60512929 
 AUTO UNION: 78217001010000 
 AUTO UNION: N01781123 
 BMW: 12128636169 
 BMW: 12121338146 
 BMW:  12128636155 
 BMW: 12128636167 
 CITROËN: GX0618810A 
 CITROËN: MKP00073 
 CITROËN: MYC000006N 
 FIAT: 4170472 
 FIAT: 4172173 
 FIAT: 2301710 
 FIAT: 60512929 
 FIAT: 7554438 
 FIAT: 7554452 
 FIAT: 60504563 
 FORD:  80OF12405EA 
 FORD: 5099949 
 HITACHI: L44P 
 LANCIA: 4172173 
 LANCIA: 4170472 
 LANCIA: 2301710 
 LANCIA: 60512929 
 LANCIA: 60504563 
 MERCEDES-BENZ: 0011596903 
 MERCEDES-BENZ: 0011593403 
 MERCEDES-BENZ: 0011596203 
 MERCEDES-BENZ: 0031595603 
 MERCEDES-BENZ:  0011596103 
 MERCEDES-BENZ: 0031593203 
 MERCEDES-BENZ: A0031591403 
 MERCEDES-BENZ: A0031595603 
 MERCEDES-BENZ: 0031591403 
 MERCEDES-BENZ: 0011588803 
 MERCEDES-BENZ: 0021596303 
 MERCEDES-BENZ: 0011593103 
 MERCEDES-BENZ: 0011595503 
 MERCEDES-BENZ: 0021596203 
 MERCEDES-BENZ: 0011595303 
 MERCEDES-BENZ: 0021595103 
 MERCEDES-BENZ:  0021592703 
 MERCEDES-BENZ: 0021591803 
 MERCEDES-BENZ: 0011592703 
 MERCEDES-BENZ: 0011595203 
 MERCEDES-BENZ: 0011599303 
 MERCEDES-BENZ: 0011595003 
 MERCEDES-BENZ: 0011598903 
 MERCEDES-BENZ: 0011591903 
 MERCEDES-BENZ: 0011598803 
 MERCEDES-BENZ: 0011594503 
 MERCEDES-BENZ: 0011598703 
 MERCEDES-BENZ: 0011598404 
 PEUGEOT:  5962A0 
 PEUGEOT: 596288 
 PEUGEOT: 596289 
 PEUGEOT: 596148 
 PEUGEOT: 596244 
 PEUGEOT: 596142 
 PEUGEOT: 596141 
 PEUGEOT: 596129 
 PEUGEOT: 596126 
 PEUGEOT: 596120 
 PORSCHE: 99917013590 
 PORSCHE: 99917016590 
 PORSCHE:  99917005690 
 PORSCHE: 99917011190 
 PORSCHE: 99917005290 
 PORSCHE: 99917005590 
 PORSCHE: 99917005090 
 PORSCHE: 99917005190 
 RENAULT: 7701417654 
 RENAULT: 7701365111 
 RENAULT: 7701414024 
 RENAULT: 7700732626 
 RENAULT: 7700737459 
 RENAULT: 7700500024 
 TALBOT:  0055355200 
 TALBOT: 0004462900 
 VOLVO: 463513 
 VOLVO: 2301710 
 VOLVO: 1276058 
 VOLVO: 1276057 
 VW: Z057140 
 VW: Z057058 
 VW: 191905452 
 VW: Z057012 
 VW: 191905450L 
 VW: N0178322 
 VW:  N0178321 
 VW: N0178138 
 VW: N01781353 
 VW: N01781343 
 VW: N01781339 
 VW: N01781332 
 VW: N01781317 
 VW: N01781316 
 VW: N0178129 
 VW: N01781260 
 VW: N01781244 
 VW: N0178126 
 VW:  N01781235 
 VW: N01781239 
 VW: N01781221 
 VW: N01781218 
 VW: N01781176 
 VW: N01781171 
 VW: 101000006AA 
 VW: N0178116 
 VW: N01781159 
 VW: N01781149 
 VW: N01781132 
 VW: 101000002AD 
 VW:  N01781125 
 VW: N01781123 
 VW: 101000000AA 
 ZUENDAPP: 28007143 
 ACDelco: 440XLS 
 ACDelco: 41F 
 ACDelco: 412XLS 
 ACDelco: 40XLS 
 ACDelco: 2500 
 ACDelco: S438XLS 
 BERU: FM142252 
 BERU: Z43 
 BERU:  Z42SB 
 BERU: Z42 
 BERU: 145DU0 
 BERU: 145DU 
 BERU: 00013457020001 
 BOSCH: 0241245552 
 BOSCH: 0241245071 
 BOSCH: W5DCO 
 BOSCH: W5DC 
 BOSCH: W4DP 
 BOSCH: W3DP0 
 BOSCH: W3DP 
 BOSCH:  W3D 
 BOSCH: W230T30 
 BOSCH: W225T28 
 BOSCH: W225T27 
 BOSCH: 0241246001 
 BOSCH: 0241245599 
 CHAMPION: RN6YC 
 CHAMPION: RN6Y 
 CHAMPION: RN6GY 
 CHAMPION: OE116 
 CHAMPION: OE084 
 CHAMPION: OE087R04 
 CHAMPION:  N6YCC 
 CHAMPION: N6YCX 
 CHAMPION: N6GY 
 CHAMPION: N6Y 
 CHAMPION: N64Y 
 DENSO: W24EPU 
 DENSO: W22EP 
 DUCELLIER: 599301 
 DUCELLIER: 599247 
 EYQUEM: C82LS 
 EYQUEM: 850LS 
 EYQUEM: 755LS 
 MAGNETI MARELLI:  F9LC 
 MAGNETI MARELLI : CW8LPS 
 MAGNETI MARELLI : CW8LP 
 MAGNETI MARELLI : CW89LP 
 MOTORCRAFT : AG902 
 MOTORCRAFT : AG12RACING 
 MOTORCRAFT : AG12C 
 MOTORCRAFT : AG092C 
 NGK : BU7EA11 
 NGK : BU6EB11 
 NGK : BP8EV 
 NGK :  BP8ES 
 NGK : BP7E 
 NGK : 2912 
 NGK : 2357 
 NGK : R5672A8 
 PAL : L8Y 
 PAL : L12YC 
 PAL : L12Y 
 PRESTOLITE ELECTRIC : 14G12 
 SEV-MARCHAL : 7H 
 SEV-MARCHAL : 6H 
 SEV-MARCHAL :  GT34HD 
 SEV-MARCHAL: GT34H 
 UNIPART: GSP191 
 UNIPART: GSP4342 
 UNIPART: GSP2024 
 VALEO: 7H 
 VALEO: 64HB 
 VALEO: 64H

## Features

- Product type: Spark plugs
- First word type: Candles
