# Champion N7YC spark plug

> Champion N7YC spark plug

- URL: https://www.gt2i.ch/en/champion-spark-plugs/145937-bougie-d-allumage-champion-n7yc-3661768834268.html
- Reference: CH-OE010T10
- Price: CHF 22.58
- Regular price: CHF 27.20
- Brand: CHAMPION
- Availability: in stock

## Description

Champion N7YC spark plug
Sold by : 10

CHAMPION is one of the world's most renowned and historic manufacturers of ignition systems (spark plugs, coils, wiring harnesses, etc.).
Offering a wide range of spark plugs for various uses: original replacement, prepared engine and competition.
They design and produce spark plugs with platinum, iridium, copper and titanium electrodes, with single or multiple grounds.
Of the highest quality and durability, Champion spark plugs are an excellent choice for your engine.

You can find vehicle compatibility at the bottom of this page. If in doubt, don't hesitate to contact our advisors.

Electrode gap (mm): 0.9 
 Connection type: M4/SAE 
 Thread: M14x1.25 
 Key opening: 21 
 Spark plug: 1-ground electrode 
 Spark plug: with flat gasket seat 
 Thread length (mm): 19

Equivalences : 
AUTO UNION : 0012700517009 
 AUTO UNION : N01781120 
 AUTO UNION : N01781213 
 BMW : 12128636166 
 BMW : 12128636168 
 BMW : 12121338145 
 BMW : 12121353286 
 BMW : 12128353286 
 BMW : 12121257081 
 BMW : 12121257082 
 CITROà‹N : GX0618808A 
 CITROà‹N : 75491695 
 CITROà‹N : ZA3406176 
 CITROà‹N : ZA4233922 
 CITROà‹N : ZCT000012 
 CITROà‹N : 75491697 
 CITROà‹N : 75491694 
 FIAT : 3233922 
 FIAT : 1L45J 
 FIAT : 2284662 
 FIAT : 2301711 
 FIAT : 7554419 
 FIAT : 7554453 
 FIAT : 4249164 
 FIAT : 4345041 
 FORD : 1506413 
 FORD : 5099961 
 GLAS : 53 
 HITACHI : L45PW 
 LANCIA : 4233922 
 LANCIA : 2301711 
 LANCIA : 2284662 
 LANCIA : 4345041 
 LANCIA : 4345040 
 LANCIA : 4249164 
 MAN : 51259230022 
 MAN : 51259230023 
 MAN : 51259230020 
 MERCEDES-BENZ : 0011599403 
 MERCEDES-BENZ : 0011598503 
 MERCEDES-BENZ : 0031595803 
 MERCEDES-BENZ : A0031595703 
 MERCEDES-BENZ : 0011598403 
 MERCEDES-BENZ : 0031595703 
 MERCEDES-BENZ : 0011597103 
 MERCEDES-BENZ : 0031591303 
 MERCEDES-BENZ : 0021594203 
 MERCEDES-BENZ : 0021594103 
 MERCEDES-BENZ : 0011596803 
 MERCEDES-BENZ : 0021591503 
 MERCEDES-BENZ : 0021591403 
 MERCEDES-BENZ : 0021590903 
 MERCEDES-BENZ : 0011595103 
 MERCEDES-BENZ : 0021590803 
 MERCEDES-BENZ : 0011594703 
 MERCEDES-BENZ : 1101590003 
 OPEL : 1214110 
 OPEL : 1214039 
 OPEL : 1214025 
 PEUGEOT : AOP 
 PEUGEOT : 9561837880 
 PEUGEOT : 596265 
 PEUGEOT : 5962A1 
 PEUGEOT : 596245 
 PEUGEOT : 596216 
 PEUGEOT : 596143 
 PEUGEOT : 596127 
 PORSCHE : 99917016890 
 PORSCHE : 99917013990 
 PORSCHE : 99917013890 
 RENAULT : 7701366268 
 RENAULT : 7701414044 
 RENAULT : 7701366087 
 RENAULT : 7701366138 
 RENAULT : 7700861471 
 RENAULT : 7701366086 
 RENAULT : 7700659152 
 RENAULT : 7700647273 
 SEAT : 0003910649 
 SEAT : 0003901171 
 STEYR : 9050711 
 TALBOT : 0016631600 
 TALBOT : 0013112000 
 TALBOT : 0004345600 
 VOLVO : 000057023A 
 VOLVO : 273596 
 VOLVO : 273546 
 VOLVO : 273591 
 VOLVO : 1306604 
 VOLVO : 1276514 
 VOLVO : 000057022 
 VOLVO : 463512 
 VW : 101000002AC 
 VW : 191905452A 
 VW : 191905450M 
 VW : Z057141 
 VW : Z057062 
 VW : Z057040 
 VW : Z057023 
 VW : N0178139 
 VW : N0178137 
 VW : N0178136 
 VW : N01781354 
 VW : N01781330 
 VW : N01781324 
 VW : N01781318 
 VW : N01781312 
 VW : N01781313 
 VW : N01781310 
 VW : N01781240 
 VW : N0178124 
 VW : N01781237 
 VW : N01781223 
 VW : N01781220 
 VW : N01781213 
 VW : N01781212 
 VW : N01781177 
 VW : N01781155 
 VW : N01781152 
 VW : 000057022 
 VW : N01781150 
 VW : N01781141 
 VW : N01781122 
 VW : N01781120 
 VW : N01781118 
 VW : N01781114 
 VW : N01781113 
 VW : 000057023A 
 VW : N01781112 
 VW : 101000006AB 
 ACDelco : C42CXLS 
 ACDelco : C44NS 
 ACDelco : C41CXLS 
 BERU : Z50 
 BERU : Z22SB 
 BERU : Z22 
 BERU : 00013407020001 
 BOSCH : 0241240539 
 BOSCH : 0241240058 
 BOSCH : 0241240057 
 BOSCH : W6DCO 
 BOSCH : W6DC 
 BOSCH : W215T30 
 BOSCH : W200T27 
 BOSCH : W200T30 
 CHAMPION : FE85PS 
 CHAMPION : OE046T10 
 CHAMPION : UN79Y 
 CHAMPION : N7YCX 
 CHAMPION : OE046 
 CHAMPION : N7Y 
 CHAMPION : N7YCC 
 CHAMPION : N7GY 
 CHAMPION : N79Y 
 CHAMPION : N65Y 
 CHAMPION : N279YC092 
 CHAMPION : N279YC 
 DENSO : W20ET 
 DENSO : W20EX 
 DUCELLIER : 599303 
 DUCELLIER : 599302 
 DUCELLIER : 599249 
 DUCELLIER : 599248 
 EYQUEM : C72LS 
 EYQUEM : 80LS 
 EYQUEM : 800LS 
 EYQUEM : 707LS 
 LETRIKA : FE85PS 
 MAGNETI MARELLI : CWP7L 
 MAGNETI MARELLI : CW78LP 
 MOTORCRAFT : AG22C 
 MOTORCRAFT : AG22 
 NGK : 3355 
 NGK : 2412 
 NGK : BU6EA11 
 NGK : BU5EB11 
 NGK : BP7ES 
 NGK : 206 
 NGK : 5328 
 PAL : L14YC 
 PAL : L14Y 
 PRESTOLITE ELECTRIC : 14G22 
 SEV-MARCHAL : GT342H 
 SEV-MARCHAL : 8H 
 UNIPART : GSP4352

## Features

- Product type: Spark plugs
- First word type: Candles
